Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Hubbell Wiring DFPCLCLCE05MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord; 50/125 Micrometer, Duplex, Multi-Mode, LC to LC, 0.5 m, Aqua

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFPCLCLCE05MM
Item #: 225703
UPC: 662620285795
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFPCLCLCE05MM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-LC,1/2M

Product Specification

Application LC to LC
Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, OM3 Fiber,Duplex, LC-LC, 2 Meter Length
Finish 2 Aqua
GTIN

00662620285795

Height 12.0000
Height Unit IN
Insulation PVC
Item Status A
Length 19.685
Length UOM IN
Material Glass Fiber
Mfr. # DFPCLCLCE05MM
Pitch 6
Special Features Plenum Rated
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UNSPSC 26121650
Width 0.5000
Width UOM IN
Wire Type Multimode