Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Hubbell Wiring DFPCLCLCE2MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord; 50/125 Micrometer, Duplex, Multi-Mode, LC to LC, 2 m, Aqua

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFPCLCLCE2MM
Item #: 358698
UPC: 662620200415
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFPCLCLCE2MM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM3,DUP,LC-LC,2M

Product Specification

Application LC to LC
Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, LC to LC,Duplex Multi Mode, 50/125, 10GbE, 2 Meter Length
Finish 2 Aqua
GTIN

00662620200415

Height 0.5000
Height Unit IN
Insulation PVC
Item Status A
Length 7.0000
Length UOM IN
Material Glass Fiber
Mfr. # DFPCLCLCE2MM
Pitch 6
Special Features Plenum Rated
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UNSPSC 26121650
Width 7.0000
Width UOM IN
Wire Type Multimode