Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

DFPCLCLCF5MM HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-LC,5M

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFPCLCLCF5MM
Item #: 578638
UPC: 662620312729
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFPCLCLCF5MM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,PL,OM4,DUP,LC-LC,5M

Product Specification

Application LC-LC
Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Plenum Rated,OM4 Fiber, Duplex, LC-LC, 5 Meter Length
Connection Plug-In
Finish 2 Aqua
GTIN

00662620312729

Height 12.0000
Height Unit IN
Insulation PVC
Item Status A
Length 11.0000
Length UOM IN
Material Glass Fiber
Mfr. # DFPCLCLCF5MM
Size OM4
Special Features Plenum Rated
Standard TIA-568-C.3
Sub-Brand Fiber Optic Products
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
Type OptiChannel Fiber Patch Cords
UNSPSC 26121650
Width 0.6000
Width UOM IN
Wire Type Multimode