Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Hubbell Wiring DFPCSCSCS2SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord; Duplex, Single Mode, SC to SC, 2 m, Yellow

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFPCSCSCS2SM
Item #: 278604
UPC: 662620820347
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFPCSCSCS2SM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,PL,SM,DUP,SC-SC,2M

Product Specification

Application SC to SC
Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, SC to SC,Duplex Single Mode, 2Meter Length
Finish 2 Yellow
GTIN

00662620820347

Height 9.5000
Height Unit IN
Insulation PVC
Item Status A
Length 11.0000
Length UOM IN
Material Glass Fiber
Mfr. # DFPCSCSCS2SM
Pitch 6
Special Features Plenum Rated
Temperature Rating 0 Degrees C to 75 Degree C
UNSPSC 26121650
Width 0.4000
Width UOM IN
Wire Type Singlemode