Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

DFRCLCLCS10SM HUBBELL PRE FIBER, P-CORD,R,SM,DUP,LC-LC,10M

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFRCLCLCS10SM
Item #: 837550
UPC: 662620328034
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFRCLCLCS10SM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,R,SM,DUP,LC-LC,10M

Product Specification

Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Patch Cord, Single ModeDuplex, LC-LC, 10 Meter Length
GTIN

00662620328034

Height 9.1250
Height Unit IN
Item Status A
Length 3.3000
Length UOM IN
Mfr. # DFRCLCLCS10SM
UNSPSC 43223303
Width 1.0000
Width UOM IN