Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

DFRCLCSTC3MM HUBBELL PRE FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-ST,3M

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFRCLCSTC3MM
Item #: 710754
UPC: 662620328768
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFRCLCSTC3MM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM1,DUP,LC-ST,3M

Product Specification

Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM1 Duplex,LC-ST, 3 Meter Length
Finish 2 Orange
GTIN

00662620328768

Height 9.1250
Height Unit IN
Item Status A
Length 3.3000
Length UOM IN
Mfr. # DFRCLCSTC3MM
UNSPSC 43223303
Width 1.0000
Width UOM IN