Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Hubbell Wiring DFRCSCSCD1MM Fiber Patch Cord; 1 m Length

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: DFRCSCSCD1MM
Item #: 427930
UPC: 662620329543
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: DFRCSCSCD1MM HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,R,OM2,DUP,SC-SC,1M

Product Specification

Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Optic, Riser Rated, OM2 Duplex,SC-SC, 1 Meter Length
Finish 2 Orange
GTIN

00662620329543

Height 9.1250
Height Unit IN
Item Status A
Length 3.3000
Length UOM IN
Mfr. # DFRCSCSCD1MM
UNSPSC 43223303
Width 1.0000
Width UOM IN