Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

FPCMTPS100 HUBBELL FIBER, P-CORD,SM,MTP-MTP,100M

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: FPCMTPS100
Item #: 637448
UPC: 662620845005
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: FPCMTPS100 HUBL-PRE FIBER, P-CORD,SM,MTP-MTP,100M

Product Specification

Application Optical Signal
Brand PREMISE
Finish 2 Yellow
Insulation PVC
Material Glass Fiber
Pitch 6
Special Features Standard Product
Temperature Rating TIA 568-C.3
Wire Type Multimode