Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Hubbell Wiring FSPLCDM3BE OptiChannel™ Loaded FSP Adapter Panel; 6-Port, LC Duplex, Multi-Mode, Phosphor Bronze Sleeve, 16 Gauge Cold Rolled Steel, Beige

Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Mfr. #: FSPLCDM3BE
Item #: 221455
UPC: 662620304465
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: FSPLCDM3BE HUBL-PRE FIBER ADAPT PNL6P3LC DUPLXP-BZBE

Product Specification

Adapter Type LC Duplex
Application Interconnect
Brand PREMISE
Catalog Description Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Adapter Panel, 6-Fiber, 3) LCDuplex, Phosphor Bronze Sleeves, Beige
Enclosure Various
Environmental Conditions Indoor
Fiber Size 125 Micron
Fiber Type Multimode
Finish 2 Beige
GTIN

00662620304465

Height 1.3000
Height Unit IN
Insertion Loss 0.30 dB
Item Status A
Length 5.0000
Length UOM IN
Material Phosphor Bronze
Mfr. # FSPLCDM3BE
Repeatability 0.2 dB
Return Loss 26
Service Life 500 matings
Ships Freight No
Ships Ground. Eligible for expedited shipping Yes
Special Features Standard Product
Standard TIA-568-C.3;TIA-604-FOCIS
Temperature Rating -40C to +85C
UNSPSC 43223310
Width 1.2000
Width UOM IN