Sign in or register to view your pricing and inventory.

Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor

Ideal MGKLX2 Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor
Ideal MGKLX2 Ideal MGKLX2 LAN Test Equipment Fibre Kit; Includes: 1310nm SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) LX Transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC Duplex Singlemode Cables and SC/SC Duplex Adaptor
Manufacturer: Ideal
Mfr. #: MGKLX2
Item #: 197885
UPC: 783250734771
Login for Availability
Your Price:

Product Details

Detailed Description: Ideal LAN Test equipment fiber kit includes 1310 nm SFP LX transceiver, LC/LC and LC/SC duplex singlemode cables and SC/SC duplex adaptor.

Product Specification

Mfr. # MGKLX2